LDK Bearings - Professional bearing manufacturer for all kinds of bearing unit since 1986 

Language
VR

Maintenance Free Plain Bearings NSSB NSSB-V-Deyuan Bearing Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Bearing No.B
+.0000
-.0005
D
+.0000
-.0005
w
+ .000
-.005
T
±.005
E
+.000
-.010
0
REF
Ball
Diameter
REF
a0
Misalign
Angle
Static
Radial
Limit Load
(Pounds)
Static
Axial
Limit Load
Dynamic
Oscillating
Radial Load
(Pounds)
Approx.
Weight
(Pounds)
Ball BoreOutside DiameterBall WidthRace Width“V’Groove DiameterBall Flat Diameter
NSSB3.1900.5625.281.218.502.293.406103,9751501,500.020
NSSB4.2500.6562.343.250.596.364.500106.0404302,320.020
NSSB5.3125.7500.375.281.652.419.562108,7507003,430.030
NSSB6.3750.8125.406.312.714.515.656910,5401,1004,200.040
NSSB7.4375.9062.437.343.808.570.718813,2001.4005,700.050
NSSB8.50001.0000.500.390.878.641.813817,9002,1007,900.070
NSSB10.62501.1875.625.5001.065.739.968830,5004,72013,400.120
NSSB12.75001.4375.750.5931.315.9201.187846,4006,75019,700.210
NSSB14.87501.5625.875.7031.440.9781.312862,2009,35026,100.270
NSSB161.00001.75001.000.7971.6281.1181.500982,20012,16034.100.390
Bearing No.B
+.0000
-.0005
D
+.0000
-.0005
w
+ .000
-.005
T
±.005
E
+.000
-.010
0
REF
Ball
Diameter
REF
a0
Misalign
Angle
Static
Radial
Limit Load
(Pounds)
Static
Axial
Limit Load
Dynamic
Oscillating
Radial Load
(Pounds)
Approx.
Weight
(Pounds)
Ball BoreOutside DiameterBall WidthRace Width“V’Groove DiameterBall Flat Diameter
NSSB3V.1900.5625.281.218.502.293.406103,9751501,500.020
NSSB4V.2500.6562.343.250.596.364.500106.0404302,320.020
NSSB5V.3125.7500.375.281.652.419.562108,7507003,430.030
NSSB6V.3750.8125.406.312.714.515.656910,5401,1004,200.040
NSSB7V.4375.9062.437.343.808.570.718813,2001.4005,700.050
NSSB8V.50001.0000.500.390.878.641.813817,9002,1007,900.070
NSSB10V.62501.1875.625.5001.065.739.968830,5004,72013,400.120
NSSB12V.75001.4375.750.5931.315.9201.187846,4006,75019,700.210
NSSB14V.87501.5625.875.7031.440.9781.312862,2009,35026,100.270
NSSB16V1.00001.75001.000.7971.6281.1181.500982,20012,16034.100.390
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,PLEASE WRITE TO US

Recommended
They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English français français bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia русский русский Português Português italiano italiano Español Español Deutsch Deutsch العربية العربية
Current language:English