LDK Bearings - Professional bearing manufacturer for all kinds of bearing unit since 1986 

Language
VR

Maintenance Free Plain Bearings WSSB WSSB-V-Deyuan Bearing Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Bearing No.B
+.0000
-.0005
D
+.0000
-.0005
W
+.000
-.002
T
±.005
E
+.000
-.010
O
REF
Ball Diameter REF
Misalign Angle
Static
Radial
Limit Load
(Pounds)
Static
Axial
Limit Load
(Pounds)
Dynzmic
Oscillating
Radial
Load
(Pounds)
Approx.
Weight
(Pounds)
Ball
Bore
Outside DiameterBall
Width
Race
Width
“V’Groove DiameterBall Flat Diameter
WSSB3.1900.6250.437.327.565.301.531159.000,1,7703,770.031
WSSB4.2500.6250.437.327.565.301.531159,0001,7703,770.031
WSSB5.3125.6875.437.317.627.401.593149,4001,6404.650.035
WSSB6.3750.8125.500.406.714.471.687813,7002,6306,390.060
WSSB7.4375.9375.562.442.839.542.7811020.7003,6509,390.080
WSSB8.50001.0000.625.505.902.612.875927.5004,97012,150.100
WSSB10.62501.1875.750.5671.089.7521.0621239,0006,13016,700.160
WSSB12.75001.3750.875.6301.253.8921.2501352,3007,73022,100.240
WSSB14.87501.6250.875.7551.5031.0611.375667,30010,80028,200.350
WSSB161.00002.12501.3751.0052.0031.2751.87512137,00019,30053,700.970
Bearing No.B
+.0000
-.0005
D
+.0000
-.0005
W
+.000
-.002
T
±.005
E
+.000
-.010
O
REF
Ball Diameter REF
Misalign Angle
Static
Radial
Limit Load
(Pounds)
Static
Axial
Limit Load
(Pounds)
Dynzmic
Oscillating
Radial
Load
(Pounds)
Approx.
Weight
(Pounds)
Ball
Bore
Outside DiameterBall
Width
Race
Width
“V’Groove DiameterBall Flat Diameter
WSSB3V.1900.6250.437.327.565.301.531159.000,1,7703,770.031
WSSB4V.2500.6250.437.327.565.301.531159,0001,7703,770.031
WSSB5V.3125.6875.437.317.627.401.593149,4001,6404.650.035
WSSB6V.3750.8125.500.406.714.471.687813,7002,6306,390.060
WSSB7V.4375.9375.562.442.839.542.7811020.7003,6509,390.080
WSSB8V.50001.0000.625.505.902.612.875927.5004,97012,150.100
WSSB10V.62501.1875.750.5671.089.7521.0621239,0006,13016,700.160
WSSB12V.75001.3750.875.6301.253.8921.2501352,3007,73022,100.240
WSSB14V.87501.6250.875.7551.5031.0611.375667,30010,80028,200.350
WSSB16V1.00002.12501.3751.0052.0031.2751.87512137,00019,30053,700.970
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,PLEASE WRITE TO US

Recommended
They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English français français bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia русский русский Português Português italiano italiano Español Español Deutsch Deutsch العربية العربية
Current language:English