LDK Bearings - Professional bearing manufacturer for all kinds of bearing unit since 1986 

Language
VR

Maintenance Required Plain Bearings COM HCOM-Deyuan Bearing Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Bearing No.Dimensions(mm)Misalign
angle
Ult,Radial
static
load (KN)
Weight
≈kg
d +0 038
-0.012
D +0
-0.016
B ±0.127C±0.127dkrsx45°
COM30.19000.56250.2810.2810.4060.0201121.60.0045
COM40.25000.65620.3430.2500.5000.02213.5330.009
COM50.31250.75000.3750.2810.5620.0321243.20.0136
COM60.37500.81250.4060.3120.6560.03210560.018
COM70.43750.90620.4370.4340.7180.0328630.022
COM80.50001.00000.5000.3900.8130.0329.588.40.031
COM90.56251.09370.5620.4370.9060.0329.5110.90.04
COM100.62501.18750.6250.5001.0000.0328.5141.90.049
COM120.75001.43750.7500.5931.1870.0449212.980.090
COM140.87501.56250.8750.7031.3120.0449.5279.90.118
COM161.00001.75001.000.7971.5000.04410368.30.177
Bearing No.Dimensions(mm)Misalign
angle
Ult,Radial
static
load (KN)
Weight
≈kg
d +0 038
-0.012
D +0
-0.016
B ±0.127C±0.127dkrsx45°
HCOM161.00002.00001.0000.7811.6780.0329472.50.249
HCOM191.18752.37501.1870.9372.0000.0328.5672.10.408
HCOM201.25002.37501.1750.9372.0000.0328.5672.10.408
HCOM241.50002.75001.3751.0942.3120.0328.5907.10.616
HCOM281.75003.12501.5621.2502.6250.0448.01176.70.884
HCOM322.00003.50001.7501.3752.9370.0448.51448.21.206
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,PLEASE WRITE TO US

Recommended
They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English français français bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia русский русский Português Português italiano italiano Español Español Deutsch Deutsch العربية العربية
Current language:English