LDK Bearings - Professional bearing manufacturer for all kinds of bearing unit since 1986 

Language
VR

Stainless Steel Plain Bearings YSSB YSSB-V-Deyuan Bearing Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Bearing No.B
+.0000
-.0005
D
+.0000
-.0005
w
+.000
-.002
T
±.005
0
+.000
-.010
Ball
Diameter
REF
a0
Misalign Angle
Static
Radial
Limit Load
(Pounda)
Static
Axial
Limit Load
(Pounds)
Dynamic
Oscillating
Radial
Load
(Pounds)
Approx.
Weight
(Pounds)
Ball BoreOutside DiameterBall WidthRace WidthShoulder Diameter
YSSB4.2500.7400.593.255.390.593247,1004503,800.036
YSSB5.3125.6875.625.255.418.593209,0004503,800.025
YSSB6.3750.9060.813.345.512.7812316,0002.0007,200.068
YSSB7.43751.0000.875.345.618.8752219,3002,0008,100.095
YSSB8.50001.1250.937.401.7301.0002026,1003,20010,900.159
YSSB10.62501.37501.200.567.8561.2502044,5007,00020,000.245
YSSB12.75001.56251.280.620.9701.3751854.8008,70024,200.315
Bearing No.B
+.0000
-.0005
D
+.0000
-.0005
w
+.000
-.002
T
±.005
0
+.000
-.010
Ball
Diameter
REF
a0
Misalign Angle
Static
Radial
Limit Load
(Pounda)
Static
Axial
Limit Load
(Pounds)
Dynamic
Oscillating
Radial
Load
(Pounds)
Approx.
Weight
(Pounds)
Ball BoreOutside DiameterBall WidthRace WidthShoulder Diameter
YSSB4V.2500.7400.593.255.390.593247,1004503,800.036
YSSB5V.3125.6875.625.255.418.593209,0004503,800.025
YSSB6V.3750.9060.813.345.512.7812316,0002.0007,200.068
YSSB7V.43751.0000.875.345.618.8752219,3002,0008,100.095
YSSB8V.50001.1250.937.401.7301.0002026,1003,20010,900.159
YSSB10V.62501.37501.200.567.8561.2502044,5007,00020,000.245
YSSB12V.75001.56251.280.620.9701.3751854.8008,70024,200.315
Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,PLEASE WRITE TO US

Recommended
They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English français français bahasa Indonesia bahasa Indonesia русский русский Português Português italiano italiano Español Español Deutsch Deutsch العربية العربية
Current language:English